Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, COLDSTREAM HOUSE, 49 - 51, UNION STREET, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+26.4%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1EP
← Back to All Properties