Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WALDRON THORNS, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+29.6%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0AB
← Back to All Properties