Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GIDEONS CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+89.0%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+27.4%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+42.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2HY
← Back to All Properties