Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WATERFRONT WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,250
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,250
+19.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9NH
← Back to All Properties