Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DANDEES CLOSE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+70.4%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9UL
← Back to All Properties