12, LAMCOTE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 2GY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+129.8%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+20.0%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+27.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1