Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93A, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+0.9%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+59.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9DS
← Back to All Properties