21, REID CRESCENT, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+1.9%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+18.0%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,600
Sold on 27 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1