68, CARLETON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£291,500+51.0%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+12.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1