131, BRENDON AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,000+51.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+111.7%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500-16.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1