Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BROOKS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+23.2%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+12.2%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 20 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6NS
← Back to All Properties