Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BEAL LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
+2.8%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+146.4%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8PH
← Back to All Properties