70, ST CHRISTOPHER CLOSE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B70 6TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,370
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-77.4%
Price Change
-£179,130 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£52,370-77.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
-£179,130 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,500+30.8%
Sold on 3 November 2009
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1