Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
-4.1%
Sold on 14 June 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3NN
← Back to All Properties