Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OFFORD CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+36.4%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DD
← Back to All Properties