Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, LANCASTER ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+56.3%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+30.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,450
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8AW
← Back to All Properties