Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, THE BOATMANS, 40, CITY ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+4.4%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,450
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4QF
← Back to All Properties