Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOME FARM CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG23 5QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+9.5%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 20 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5QB
← Back to All Properties