Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DENTON DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 7QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+33.9%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 7QR
← Back to All Properties