13, BEVERLEY MEWS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 1UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£443,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£443,000+12.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500+190.7%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1