41, DEVONA AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4NU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+25.0%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+127.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+32.0%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1