Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PAVILION WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+19.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-21.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+5.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£6,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,895
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6EE
← Back to All Properties