Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MARKET STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+24.3%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+31.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+83.7%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+5.7%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6AX
← Back to All Properties