Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, BEAVER ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+56.4%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+9.6%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+164.1%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7SG
← Back to All Properties