Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, NEARSBY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.5%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+141.9%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6LB
← Back to All Properties