Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LINCOLN COURT, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 5NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+34.2%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5NZ
← Back to All Properties