Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SHOWFIELDS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+90.5%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+89.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5UN
← Back to All Properties