18, KIRK STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,000+151.0%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+70.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1