Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WITCHFIELD HILL, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+10.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+93.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7QH
← Back to All Properties