6, BLUEBELL DRIVE, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM24 8XP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+17.2%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£434,995
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1