Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, STEYNE ROAD, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO35 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+67.5%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+82.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+26.7%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO35 5SL
← Back to All Properties