Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EXETER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-9.1%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+4.8%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+94.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PJ
← Back to All Properties