23, CORKER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 2TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£222,000+22.0%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+43.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1