Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HEATH ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+92.7%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+64.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£64,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,350
Sold on 9 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1DJ
← Back to All Properties