Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MANOR GREEN ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
+133.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8LW
← Back to All Properties