Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HONITON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+40.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 4 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6JP
← Back to All Properties