Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LUDLOW WAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+67.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+45.6%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2SU
← Back to All Properties