Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, GORE ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+3.8%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,950
+25.0%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+20.8%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6SJ
← Back to All Properties