Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WARNER CRESCENT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.8%
Price Change
+£300,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+335.8%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£300,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,495
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8JY
← Back to All Properties