Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROSEBERRY PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9EU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£386,500
+69.5%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£228,000
+64.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+3.3%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+80.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+125.8%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9EU
← Back to All Properties