Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NORFOLK ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+37.7%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+86.9%
Sold on 6 November 2001
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EJ
← Back to All Properties