104, BOWLING GREEN ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9NA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000-6.6%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950+108.3%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+6.7%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+77.6%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1