Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+10.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£345,000
+68.3%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties