Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
F6, KINGS CHAMBERS, 49, QUEENS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+3.6%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 16 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 3DG
← Back to All Properties