16, SPRING MEADOWS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,999
Last Sold Price
9 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£135,049 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£249,999+117.5%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Detached
+£135,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1