Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RYCROFT MEADOW, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+11.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+46.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4QF
← Back to All Properties