Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHARIOT WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,500
+64.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2GY
← Back to All Properties