Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,400
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£60,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,400
+42.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+123.1%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£78,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,650
Sold on 19 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EQ
← Back to All Properties