25, CRUICKSHANK GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£252,000+121.1%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+50.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 27 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1