15, SILTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4WS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.9%
Price Change
+£49,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,500+190.9%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£25,950-13.5%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000+50.0%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+81.8%
Sold on 8 May 1997
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1